Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable

10G OS2 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber opti...

 

$0.00

Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 Single Mode

IEC 61753-1 random mating specified grade B (≤0.12dB mean, ≤0.25dB max for >97% of sample), meet ...

 

$0.00

LC-LC Patch Cables Standard LC Patch Cables

The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server f...

 

$0.00

Uniboot LC-LC, Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

Uniboot LC-LC, Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The LC-LC Uniboot connector allows two fiber...

 

$0.00